Fiducia E6

Heren: Lucas, Wouter
Dames: Fiene, Ilse

Trainer/Coach: Linde & Tarai

Teamouder(s): n.n.b.

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
E6woensdag18:00 -19:00Europahal
Trainingstijden veld
TeamMaandagWoensdag

E-pupillen poule 055

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
07/03 10:00Fiducia E6De Eemvogels E1Europahal, Vleuten09:30
14/03 11:00Fortissimo E3Fiducia E6De Oever, IJsselstein10:15Grootendorst, Andre
21/03 09:00Fiducia E6Swift E2Europahal, Vleuten08:30
28/03 10:00Victum E6Fiducia E6Weteringhoek, Houten09:10Grootendorst, Andre
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
E-pupillen poule 055
1ESDO E197021444
2Swift E296121344
3Luno E185211252
4Victum E695131119
5Fiducia E6832381
6De Eemvogels E181072-67
7Fortissimo E390090-93
%d bloggers liken dit:
Bitnami