Fiducia D2

Heren:
Dames: Suus, Madeleine, Hannah, Koosje, Evie, Meike, Julia, Souraya, Amy

Trainer/Coach: Bernadette, Dominique en Nynke

Teamouder: Moeder Madeleine

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
Trainingstijden veld
TeamMaandagWoensdag
D218.00 - 19.00 (2a)18.00 - 19.00 (1a)

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 045

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
18/01 10:00Tempo D3Fiducia D2Limeshallen, Alphen ad Rijn08:45Schapendonk, Takkebos, Titaheluw
08/02 13:40KIOS D2Fiducia D2Estafette, Nieuw Vennep12:10Amghar, Cazemier, Gerritsen
15/02 13:10Fiducia D2TOP / SolarCompleet D4Europahal, Vleuten12:25
07/03 11:55Velocitas D1Fiducia D2De Does, Leiderdorp10:35Schapendonk, van Proosdij, Titaheluw
14/03 11:00Fiducia D2OVVO D3Europahal, Vleuten10:15
21/03 12:00Fiducia D2Tempo D3Europahal, Vleuten11:15
28/03 12:05Pernix D2Fiducia D2De Zijl, Leiden10:40Amghar, Takkebos, Gerritsen
04/04 09:00Fiducia D2Pernix D2Europahal, Vleuten08:15
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 045
1Velocitas D1540187
2TOP / SolarCompleet D46402811
3Fiducia D24301611
4Pernix D24301610
5Tempo D3410328
6KIOS D241032-8
7OVVO D350050-39

%d bloggers liken dit:
Bitnami