Fiducia D2

Heren:
Dames: Suus, Madeleine, Hannah, Koosje, Evie, Meike, Julia, Souraya, Amy

Trainer/Coach: Bernadette, Dominique en Nynke

Teamouder: Moeder Madeleine

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
Trainingstijden veld
TeamMaandagWoensdag
D218.00 - 19.00 (2a)18.00 - 19.00 (1a)

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 045

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
11/01 11:10OVVO D3Fiducia D2OVVO-hal, Maarssen10:10de Rooij, van Proosdij, Gerritsen
18/01 10:00Tempo D3Fiducia D2Limeshallen, Alphen ad Rijn08:45Schapendonk, Takkebos, Titaheluw
25/01 12:00Fiducia D2Pernix D2Europahal, Vleuten11:15
08/02 13:40KIOS D2Fiducia D2Estafette, Nieuw Vennep12:10Amghar, Cazemier, Gerritsen
15/02 13:10Fiducia D2TOP / SolarCompleet D4Europahal, Vleuten12:25
07/03 11:55Velocitas D1Fiducia D2De Does, Leiderdorp10:35Schapendonk, van Proosdij, Gerritsen
14/03 11:00Fiducia D2OVVO D3Europahal, Vleuten10:15
21/03 12:00Fiducia D2Tempo D3Europahal, Vleuten11:15
28/03 12:05Pernix D2Fiducia D2De Zijl, Leiden10:40Amghar, Takkebos, Titaheluw
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 045
1Velocitas D1330066
2TOP / SolarCompleet D44301610
3Fiducia D2320141
4Pernix D2210120
5KIOS D231022-3
6Tempo D3410328
7OVVO D330030-22

%d bloggers liken dit:
Bitnami