Fiducia D3

Heren: Esran, Martijn, Tijmen
Dames: Richelle, Feline, Elise, Alisha, Luna

Trainer/Coach: Myla en Romy

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
Trainingstijden veld
TeamMaandagWoensdag
D318.00 - 19.00 (3b)

Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 053

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
21/12 11:00Fiducia D3Korbis D3Europahal, Vleuten10:15
11/01 10:00Fiducia D3Avanti / Post Makelaardij D6Europahal, Vleuten09:15
18/01 13:15Meervogels / Física D3Fiducia D3De Veur, Zoetermeer12:00IJpma, Warris, Bravenboer
01/02 12:00Fiducia D3KOAG D2Europahal, Vleuten11:15
15/02 12:30Nieuwerkerk D5Fiducia D3De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel11:15Broekhuijsen, Rijnbergen, Koers
07/03 11:00Fiducia D3Reeuwijk D1Europahal, Vleuten10:15
14/03 14:30Avanti / Post Makelaardij D6Fiducia D3Emerald, Delfgauw13:05IJpma, Warris, Bravenboer
21/03 11:00Fiducia D3Meervogels / Física D3Europahal, Vleuten10:15
28/03 11:55Korbis D3Fiducia D3De Dreef, Waddinxveen10:45Broekhuijsen, Rijnbergen, Koers
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 053
1Fiducia D33201411
2Nieuwerkerk D5320147
3Avanti / Post Makelaardij D6312045
4KOAG D232014-4
5Korbis D341123-5
6Reeuwijk D131022-5
7Meervogels / Física D330121-9
%d bloggers liken dit:
Bitnami