Fiducia E2

Dames: Mira, Merith, Phileine, Florine, Fenna

Trainer/Coach: Daan en Marc

Teamouder(s): Jürgen Hetharie

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
E2maandag (oneven week)18:00 - 19:00Europahal
E2woensdag18:00 - 19:00Cultuurcampus

*Op woensdag op de even weken.

Trainingstijden veld
TeamMaandagWoensdag
E218.00 - 19.00 (3a)18.00 - 19.00 (3a)

E-pupillen poule 045

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
14/03 09:00Fiducia E2De Vinken E1Europahal, Vleuten08:30
21/03 09:00Synergo E1Fiducia E2Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht08:10Brandenburg, Bongenaar
28/03 10:00Fiducia E2Huizen E2Europahal, Vleuten09:30
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
E-pupillen poule 045
1OVVO E395311323
2Fiducia E295221210
3De Vinken E185121118
4VIKO E2105141110
5Synergo E18413920
6Huizen E271062-33
7Koveni E291082-48
%d bloggers liken dit:
Bitnami