Fiducia E2

Heren:
Dames: Mira, Merith, Phileine, Florine, Fenna

Trainer/Coach: Daan en Marc

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal

*Op woensdag op de even weken.

Trainingstijden veld
TeamMaandagWoensdag
E218.00 - 19.00 (3a)18.00 - 19.00 (3a)

E-pupillen poule 045

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
18/01 09:00Fiducia E2Synergo E1Europahal, Vleuten08:30
25/01 11:00Huizen E2Fiducia E2De Meent, Huizen09:50Hetharie, Brandenburg
01/02 09:00OVVO E3Fiducia E2OVVO-hal, Maarssen08:15Zwaard, de Rooij
08/02 09:00Fiducia E2VIKO E2Europahal, Vleuten08:30
15/02 10:00Fiducia E2Koveni E2Europahal, Vleuten09:30
14/03 09:00Fiducia E2De Vinken E1Europahal, Vleuten08:30
21/03 09:00Synergo E1Fiducia E2Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht08:10Brandenburg, Bongenaar
28/03 10:00Fiducia E2Huizen E2Europahal, Vleuten09:30
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
E-pupillen poule 045
1OVVO E36321814
2De Vinken E1430165
3Fiducia E2421152
4VIKO E2521256
5Synergo E1420245
6Huizen E241032-15
7Koveni E251042-17
%d bloggers liken dit:
Bitnami