Fiducia E4

Heren: Thijs, Guillermo, Moos
Dames: Fedra, Carmijn, Sara

Trainer/Coach: Jara en Kim

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
Trainingstijden veld
TeamMaandagWoensdag
E418.00 - 19.00 (2b)

E-pupillen poule 054

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
11/01 11:00Fiducia E4DOC E2Europahal, Vleuten10:30
25/01 09:00Fiducia E4Synergo E2Europahal, Vleuten08:30
01/02 10:00OVVO E5Fiducia E4OVVO-hal, Maarssen09:15de Zwart, Looman
08/02 09:00Fiducia E4De Vinken E3Europahal, Vleuten08:30
15/02 10:00Thor E2Fiducia E4De Kroon, Harmelen09:20de Rooij, Werensteijn
07/03 10:00Fiducia E4De Corvers E1Europahal, Vleuten09:30
14/03 13:30DOC E2Fiducia E4Zandzee, Bussum12:20Werensteijn, de Zwart
28/03 09:00Synergo E2Fiducia E4Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht08:10de Rooij, Looman
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
E-pupillen poule 054
1OVVO E54400819
2Fiducia E44211513
3Synergo E23201413
4De Vinken E3420240
5De Corvers E131022-25
6Thor E230121-6
7DOC E230030-14
%d bloggers liken dit:
Bitnami